Check list of vascular plants Miyajima Island 20080403

提供: 広島大学デジタル自然史博物館 植物
移動: 案内検索

目次

A check list of vascular plants in Miyajima Island, SW Japan

  • A tentative check list of vascular plants in Miyajima Island, southwestern Japan, ver. April 3, 2008 by H. Tsubota & S. Mukai 宮島産維管束植物チェックリスト(2008年4月3日,暫定版)


Psilotaceae マツバラン科

Lycopodiaceae ヒカゲノカズラ科

Selaginellaceae イワヒバ科

Ophioglossaceae ハナヤスリ科

Osmundaceae ゼンマイ科

  • 8 Osmunda cinnamomea L. var. fokiensis Copel. ヤマドリゼンマイ
  • 9 Osmunda japonica Thunb. ゼンマイ
  • 10 Osmunda lancea Thunb. ヤシャゼンマイ
  • 11 Osmunda x intermedia (Honda) Sugim. オオバヤシャゼンマイ

Plagiogyriaceae キジノオシダ科

  • 12 Plagiogyria euphlebia (Kunze) Mett. オオキジノオ
  • 13 Plagiogyria japonica Nakai キジノオシダ

Gleicheniaceae ウラジロ科

Schizaeaceae フサシダ科

  • 16 Lygodium japonicum (Thunb.) Sw. カニクサ

Hymenophyllaceae コケシノブ科

  • 17 Crepidomanes birmanicum (Bedd.) K.Iwats. ハイホラゴケ
  • 18 Vandenboschia birmanica (Bedd.) Ching ハイホラゴケ
  • 19 Crepidomanes minutum (Blume) K.Iwats. ウチワゴケ
  • 20 Hymenophyllum barbatum (Bosch) Baker コウヤコケシノブ
  • 21 Hymenophyllum polyanthos (Sw.) Sw. ホソバコケシノブ
  • 22 Vandenboschia birmanica (Bedd.) Ching ハイホラゴケ
  • 23 Crepidomanes birmanicum (Bedd.) K.Iwats. ハイホラゴケ

Dennstaedtiaceae コバノイシカグマ科

  • 24 Dennstaedtia hirsuta (Sw.) Mett. イヌシダ
  • 25 Dennstaedtia scabra (Wall. ex Hook.) T.Moore コバノイシカグマ
  • 26 Hypolepis punctata (Thunb.) Mett. ex Kuhn イワヒメワラビ
  • 27 Microlepia marginata (Panzer ex Houtt.) C.Chr. フモトシダ
  • 28 Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. japonicum (Nakai) A. et S.Löve ワラビ
  • 29 Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn var. latiusculum auct. non (Desv.) Undrew. ex Hell. ワラビ
  • 30 Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. japonicum (Nakai) A. et S.Löve ワラビ
  • 31 Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn var. latiusculum auct. non (Desv.) Undrew. ex Hell. ワラビ

Lindsaeaceae ホングウシダ科

  • 32 Lindsaea chienii Ching エダウチホングウシダ
  • 33 Sphenomeris chinensis (L.) Maxon ホラシノブ

Davalliaceae シノブ科

  • 34 Davallia mariesii T.Moore ex Baker シノブ

Adiantaceae ホウライシダ科

  • 35 Coniogramme japonica (Thunb.) Diels イワガネソウ
  • 36 Onychium japonicum (Thunb.) Kunze タチシノブ

Vittariaceae シシラン科

Pteridaceae イノモトソウ科

  • 38 Pteris cretica L. オオバノイノモトソウ
  • 39 Pteris dispar Kunze アマクサシダ
  • 40 Pteris multifida Poir. イノモトソウ

Aspleniaceae チャセンシダ科

  • 41 Asplenium incisum Thunb. トラノオシダ
  • 42 Asplenium pekinense Hance トキワトラノオ
  • 43 Asplenium ritoense Hayata コウザキシダ
  • 44 Asplenium sarelii Hook. コバノヒノキシダ
  • 45 Asplenium trichomanes L. チャセンシダ
  • 46 Asplenium tripteropus Nakai イヌチャセンシダ

Blechnaceae シシガシラ科

  • 47 Blechnum niponicum (Kunze) Makino シシガシラ
  • 48 Woodwardia japonica (L.f.) J.Sm. オオカグマ
  • 0 Dryopteridaceae オシダ科
    • 49 Arachniodes aristata (G.Forst.) Tindale ホソバカナワラビ
    • 50 Arachniodes caudata Ching オニカナワラビ
    • 51 Arachniodes simplicior (Makino) Ohwi ハカタシダ
    • 52 Cyrtomium falcatum (L.f.) C.Presl オニヤブソテツ
    • 53 Cyrtomium fortunei J.Sm. var. clivicola (Makino) Tagawa ヤマヤブソテツ
    • 54 Cyrtomium fortunei J.Sm. var. fortunei ヤブソテツ
    • 55 Cyrtomium macrophyllum (Makino) Tagawa var. tukusicola (Tagawa) Tagawa ツクシヤブソテツ
    • 56 Dryopteris bissetiana (Baker) C.Chr. ヤマイタチシダ
    • 57 Dryopteris championii (Benth.) C.Chr. ex Ching サイゴクベニシダ
    • 58 Dryopteris decipiens (Hook.) Kuntze ナチクジャク
    • 59 Dryopteris decipiens (Hook.) Kuntze var. diplazioides (H.Christ) Ching イヌナチクジャク
    • 60 Dryopteris erythrosora (D.C.Eaton) Kuntze ベニシダ
    • 61 Dryopteris fuscipes C.Chr. マルバベニシダ
    • 62 Dryopteris hondoensis Koidz. オオベニシダ
    • 63 Dryopteris labordei (H.Christ) C.Chr. var. indusiata (Makino) Seriz. ヌカイタチシダモドキ
    • 64 Dryopteris lacera (Thunb.) Kuntze クマワラビ
    • 65 Dryopteris nipponensis Koidz. トウゴクシダ
    • 66 Dryopteris pacifica (Nakai) Tagawa オオイタチシダ
    • 67 Dryopteris sacrosancta Koidz. ヒメイタチシダ
    • 68 Dryopteris sparsa (Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don) Kuntze ナガバノイタチシダ
    • 69 Dryopteris uniformis (Makino) Makino オクマワラビ
    • 70 Polystichum pseudomakinoi Tagawa サイゴクイノデ
    • 71 Polystichum tagawanum Sa.Kurata イノデモドキ
  • 0 Thelypteridaceae ヒメシダ科
    • 72 Stegnogramma pozoi (Lag.) K.Iwats. subsp. mollissima (Fisch. ex Kunze) K.Iwats. ミゾシダ
    • 73 Thelypteris acuminata (Houtt.) C.V.Morton ホシダ
    • 74 Thelypteris angustifrons (Miq.) Ching コハシゴシダ
    • 75 Thelypteris cystopteroides (D.C.Eaton) Ching ヒメハシゴシダ
    • 76 Thelypteris decursivepinnata (H.C.Hall) Ching ゲジゲジシダ
    • 77 Thelypteris glanduligera (Kunze) Ching ハシゴシダ
    • 78 Thelypteris japonica (Baker) Ching ハリガネワラビ
  • 0 Woodsiaceae イワデンダ科
    • 79 Athyrium sheareri (Baker) Ching ウラボシノコギリシダ
    • 80 Deparia conilii (Franch. et Sav.) M.Kato ホソバシケシダ
    • 81 Diplazium mettenianum (Miq.) C.Chr. ミヤマノコギリシダ
  • 0 Polypodiaceae ウラボシ科
    • 82 Crypsinus hastatus (Thunb.) Copel. ミツデウラボシ
    • 83 Lemmaphyllum microphyllum C.Presl マメヅタ
    • 84 Lepisorus onoei (Franch. et Sav.) Ching ヒメノキシノブ
    • 85 Lepisorus thunbergianus (Kaulf.) Ching ノキシノブ
    • 86 Pyrrosia linearifolia (Hook.) Ching ビロードシダ
    • 87 Pyrrosia lingua (Thunb.) Farw. ヒトツバ
  • 0 Azollaceae アカウキクサ科
    • 88 Azolla imbricata (Roxb. ex Griff.) Nakai アカウキクサ


Cycadaceae ソテツ科

  • 0 Cephalotaxaceae イヌガヤ科
    • 90 Cephalotaxus harringtonia (Knight ex Forbes) K.Koch イヌガヤ
    • 0 Cupressaceae ヒノキ科
    • 91 Chamaecyparis obtusa (Siebold et Zucc.) Endl. ヒノキ
    • 92 Juniperus rigida Siebold et Zucc. ネズミサシ
  • 0 Pinaceae マツ科
    • 93 Abies firma Siebold et Zucc. モミ
    • 94 Pinus densiflora Siebold et Zucc. アカマツ
    • 95 Pinus thunbergii Parl. クロマツ
    • 96 Tsuga sieboldii Carrière ツガ

0 Podocarpaceae マキ科 97 Podocarpus macrophyllus (Thunb.) Sweet イヌマキ

0 Sciadopityaceae コウヤマキ科 98 Sciadopitys verticillata (Thunb.) Siebold et Zucc. コウヤマキ

0 Taxaceae イチイ科 99 Torreya nucifera (L.) Siebold et Zucc. カヤ

0 Taxodiaceae スギ科 100 Cryptomeria japonica (L.f.) D.Don スギ

0 Myricaceae ヤマモモ科 101 Myrica rubra Siebold et Zucc. ヤマモモ

0 Betulaceae カバノキ科 102 Alnus hirsuta (Spach) Turcz. ex Rupr. var. sibirica (Spach) C.K.Schneid. ヤマハンノキ 103 Alnus japonica (Thunb.) Steud. ハンノキ 104 Alnus pendula Matsum. ヒメヤシャブシ 105 Alnus serrulatoides Callier カワラハンノキ 106 Alnus sieboldiana Matsum. オオバヤシャブシ

0 Fagaceae ブナ科 107 Castanopsis cuspidata (Thunb.) Schottky ツブラジイ 108 Lithocarpus glaber (Thunb.) Nakai シリブカガシ 109 Quercus acuta Thunb. アカガシ 110 Quercus glauca Thunb. アラカシ 111 Quercus phillyraeoides A.Gray ウバメガシ 112 Quercus salicina Blume ウラジロガシ 113 Quercus sessilifolia Blume ツクバネガシ 114 Quercus variabilis Blume アベマキ

0 Ulmaceae ニレ科 115 Aphananthe aspera (Thunb.) Planch. ムクノキ 116 Celtis sinensis Pers. var. japonica (Planch.) Nakai エノキ 117 Ulmus parvifolia Jacq. アキニレ 118 Zelkova serrata (Thunb.) Makino ケヤキ

0 Moraceae クワ科 119 Fatoua villosa (Thunb.) Nakai クワクサ 120 Ficus erecta Thunb. イヌビワ 121 Ficus nipponica Franch. et Sav. イタビカズラ 122 Ficus pumila L. オオイタビ 123 Ficus thunbergii Maxim. ヒメイタビ

0 Urticaceae イラクサ科 124 Boehmeria japonica (L.f.) Miq. var. longispica (Steud.) Yahara ヤブマオ 125 Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich. var. nipononivea (Koidz.) W.T.Wang カラムシ 126 Boehmeria sieboldiana Blume ナガバヤブマオ 127 Pilea japonica (Maxim.) Hand.-Mazz. ヤマミズ 128 Urtica thunbergiana Siebold et Zucc. イラクサ

0 Proteaceae ヤマモガシ科 129 Helicia cochinchinensis Lour. ヤマモガシ

0 Loranthaceae ヤドリギ科 130 Korthalsella japonica (Thunb.) Engl. ヒノキバヤドリギ 131 Taxillus kaempferi (DC.) Danser マツグミ

0 Polygonaceae タデ科 132 Fallopia japonica (Houtt.) Ronse Decr. イタドリ 133 Fallopia multiflora (Thunb.) Haraldson ツルドクダミ 134 Persicaria erectominor (Makino) Nakai ヒメタデ 135 Persicaria filiformis (Thunb.) Nakai ex W.T.Lee ミズヒキ 136 Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach ヤナギタデ 137 Persicaria longiseta (Bruijn) Kitag. イヌタデ 138 Persicaria maculosa Gray subsp. hirticaulis (Danser) S.Ekman et Knutsson ハルタデ 139 Persicaria muricata (Meisn.) Nemoto ヤノネグサ 140 Persicaria posumbu (Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don) H.Gross ハナタデ 141 Persicaria praetermissa (Hook.f.) H.Hara ホソバノウナギツカミ 142 Persicaria pubescens (Blume) H.Hara ボントクタデ 143 Persicaria sagittata (L.) H.Gross var. sibirica (Meisn.) Miyabe アキノウナギツカミ 144 Persicaria senticosa (Meisn.) H.Gross ママコノシリヌグイ 145 Persicaria thunbergii (Siebold et Zucc.) H.Gross ミゾソバ 146 Polygonum polyneuron Franch. et Sav. アキノミチヤナギ 147 Rumex acetosa L. スイバ 148 Rumex japonicus Houtt. ギシギシ

0 Phytolaccaceae ヤマゴボウ科 149 Phytolacca americana L. ヨウシュヤマゴボウ

0 Molluginaceae ザクロソウ科 150 Mollugo stricta L. ザクロソウ 151 Mollugo verticillata L. クルマバザクロソウ

0 Aizoaceae ハマミズナ科 152 Tetragonia tetragonoides (Pall.) Kuntze ツルナ

0 Portulacaceae スベリヒユ科 153 Portulaca oleracea L. スベリヒユ

0 Caryophyllaceae ナデシコ科 154 Arenaria serpyllifolia L. ノミノツヅリ 155 Cerastium fontanum Baumg. subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter et Burdet var. angustifolium (Franch.) H.Hara ミミナグサ 156 Cerastium glomeratum Thuill. オランダミミナグサ 157 Dianthus japonicus Thunb. ハマナデシコ 158 Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv. タチハコベ 159 Sagina japonica (Sw.) Ohwi ツメクサ 160 Sagina maxima A.Gray ハマツメクサ 161 Silene baccifera (L.) Roth var. japonica (Miq.) H.Ohashi et H.Nakai ナンバンハコベ 162 Silene gallica L. var. gallica シロバナマンテマ 163 Silene gallica L. var. quinquevulnera (L.) W.D.J.Koch マンテマ 164 Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop. ウシハコベ 165 Stellaria media (L.) Vill. コハコベ 166 Stellaria uliginosa Murray var. undulata (Thunb.) Fenzl ノミノフスマ

0 Chenopodiaceae アカザ科 167 Atriplex patens (Litv.) Iljin ホソバハマアカザ 168 Chenopodium acuminatum Willd. var. vachelii (Hook. et Arn.) Moq. カワラアカザ 169 Chenopodium ambrosioides L. アリタソウ 170 Chenopodium ficifolium Sm. コアカザ 171 Kochia littorea (Makino) Makino イソホウキギ 172 Salsola komarovii Iljin オカヒジキ 173 Suaeda australis (R.Br.) Moq. ハママツナ

0 Amaranthaceae ヒユ科 174 Achyranthes bidentata Blume var. fauriei (H.Lév. et Vaniot) ヒナタイノコヅチ 175 Achyranthes bidentata Blume var. japonica Miq. イノコヅチ 176 Amaranthus viridis L. ホナガイヌビユ

0 Magnoliaceae モクレン科 177 Michelia compressa (Maxim.) Sarg. オガタマノキ

0 Schisandraceae マツブサ科 178 Kadsura japonica (L.) Dunal サネカズラ 179 Schisandra repanda (Siebold et Zucc.) Radlk. マツブサ

Illiciaceae シキミ科

Lauraceae クスノキ科

0 Trochodendraceae ヤマグルマ科 190 Trochodendron aralioides Siebold et Zucc. ヤマグルマ 191 Trochodendron aralioides Siebold et Zucc. f. longifolium (Maxim.) Ohwi ナガバノヤマグルマ

0 Ranunculaceae キンポウゲ科 192 Clematis apiifolia DC. ボタンヅル 193 Clematis terniflora DC. センニンソウ 194 Ranunculus cantoniensis DC. ケキツネノボタン 195 Ranunculus sceleratus L. タガラシ 196 Ranunculus silerifolius H.Lév. var. glaber (H.Boissieu) Tamura キツネノボタン 197 Semiaquilegia adoxoides (DC.) Makino ヒメウズ

0 Lardizabalaceae アケビ科 198 Akebia trifoliata (Thunb.) Koidz. ミツバアケビ 199 Stauntonia hexaphylla (Thunb.) Decne. ムベ

0 Menispermaceae ツヅラフジ科 200 Cocculus orbiculatus (L.) DC. アオツヅラフジ 201 Sinomenium acutum (Thunb.) Rehder et E.H.Wilson ツヅラフジ 202 Stephania japonica (Thunb.) Miers ハスノハカズラ

0 Saururaceae ドクダミ科 203 Houttuynia cordata Thunb. ドクダミ 204 Saururus chinensis (Lour.) Baill. ハンゲショウ

0 Aristolochiaceae ウマノスズクサ科 205 Asarum hexalobum F.Maek. サンヨウアオイ

0 Actinidiaceae マタタビ科 206 Actinidia arguta (Siebold et Zucc.) Planch. ex Miq. var. hypoleuca (Nakai) Kitam. ウラジロマタタビ

0 Theaceae ツバキ科 207 Camellia japonica L. ヤブツバキ 208 Cleyera japonica Thunb. サカキ 209 Eurya japonica Thunb. ヒサカキ 210 Ternstroemia gymnanthera (Wight et Arn.) Bedd. モッコク

0 Guttiferae オトギリソウ科 211 Hypericum erectum Thunb. オトギリソウ 212 Hypericum laxum (Blume) Koidz. コケオトギリ 213 Hypericum pseudopetiolatum R.Keller サワオトギリ

0 Droseraceae モウセンゴケ科 214 Drosera rotundifolia L. モウセンゴケ

0 Papaveraceae ケシ科 215 Chelidonium majus L. subsp. asiaticum H.Hara クサノオウ 216 Corydalis pallida (Thunb.) Pers. var. pallida フウロケマン 217 Macleaya cordata (Willd.) R.Br. タケニグサ 218 Papaver somniferum L. ケシ

0 Cruciferae (Brassicaceae) アブラナ科 219 Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. ナズナ 220 Cardamine regeliana Miq. オオバタネツケバナ 221 Cardamine scutata Thunb. タネツケバナ 222 Lepidium virginicum L. マメグンバイナズナ 223 Rorippa indica (L.) Hiern イヌガラシ 224 Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop. カキネガラシ 225 Turritis glabra L. ハタザオ

0 Hamamelidaceae マンサク科 226 Corylopsis gotoana Makino コウヤミズキ 227 Distylium racemosum Siebold et Zucc. イスノキ

0 Crassulaceae ベンケイソウ科 228 Sedum bulbiferum Makino コモチマンネングサ 229 Sedum makinoi Maxim. マルバマンネングサ

0 Saxifragaceae ユキノシタ科 230 Chrysosplenium japonicum (Maxim.) Makino ヤマネコノメソウ 231 Deutzia crenata Siebold et Zucc. ウツギ 232 Deutzia scabra Thunb. マルバウツギ 233 Hydrangea hirta (Thunb.) Siebold et Zucc. コアジサイ 234 Hydrangea luteovenosa Koidz. コガクウツギ 235 Saxifraga fortunei Hook.f. var. suwoensis Nakai ナメラダイモンジソウ 236 Saxifraga stolonifera Curtis ユキノシタ 237 Schizophragma hydrangeoides Siebold et Zucc. イワガラミ

0 Pittosporaceae トベラ科 238 Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.Aiton トベラ

0 Rosaceae バラ科 239 Agrimonia nipponica Koidz. ヒメキンミズヒキ 240 Amelanchier asiatica (Siebold et Zucc.) Endl. ex Walp. ザイフリボク 241 Cerasus jamasakura (Siebold ex Koidz.) H.Ohba ヤマザクラ 242 Duchesnea chrysantha (Zoll. et Moritzi) Miq. ヘビイチゴ 243 Laurocerasus spinulosa (Siebold et Zucc.) C.K.Schneid. リンボク 244 Photinia glabra (Thunb.) Maxim. カナメモチ 245 Potentilla riparia Murata var. miyajimensis Naruh. コテリハキンバイ 246 Pourthiaea villosa (Thunb.) Decne. var. villosa カマツカ 247 Pyracantha angustifolia (Franch.) C.K.Schneid. タチバナモドキ 248 Rosa luciae Rochebr. et Franch. ex Crép. テリハノイバラ 249 Rosa multiflora Thunb. ノイバラ 250 Rosa onoei Makino ヤブイバラ 251 Rosa sambucina Koidz. ヤマイバラ 252 Rubus buergeri Miq. フユイチゴ 253 Rubus microphyllus L.f. ニガイチゴ 254 Rubus palmatus Thunb. var. palmatus ナガバモミジイチゴ 255 Rubus parvifolius L. ナワシロイチゴ 256 Rubus phoenicolasius Maxim. エビガライチゴ 257 Rubus pseudosieboldii Makino オオフユイチゴ 258 Rubus sieboldii Blume ホウロクイチゴ 259 Rubus sumatranus Miq. コジキイチゴ 260 Rubus x medius Kuntze ヒメカジイチゴ 261 Sorbus gracilis (Siebold et Zucc.) K.Koch ナンキンナナカマド 262 Spiraea x hayatae Koidz. ウラジロイワガサ

Leguminosae (Fabaceae) マメ科

264 Astragalus sinicus L. ゲンゲ 265 Caesalpinia decapetala (Roth) Alston var. japonica (Siebold et Zucc.) H.Ohashi ジャケツイバラ 266 Desmodium heterocarpon (L.) DC. シバハギ 267 Desmodium paniculatum (L.) DC. アレチヌスビトハギ 268 Kummerowia striata (Thunb.) Schindl. ヤハズソウ 269 Lathyrus japonicus Willd. ハマエンドウ 270 Lespedeza bicolor Turcz. ヤマハギ 271 Lespedeza cuneata (Dum.Cours.) G.Don メドハギ 272 Lespedeza pilosa (Thunb.) Siebold et Zucc. ネコハギ 273 Lespedeza virgata (Thunb.) DC. マキエハギ 274 Lespedeza x intermixta Makino ツルメドハギ 275 Lotus corniculatus L. var. japonicus Regel ミヤコグサ 276 Maackia amurensis Rupr. et Maxim. イヌエンジュ 277 Pueraria lobata (Willd.) Ohwi クズ 278 Rhynchosia volubilis Lour. タンキリマメ 279 Robinia pseudoacacia L. ハリエンジュ 280 Trifolium dubium Sibth. コメツブツメクサ 281 Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray スズメノエンドウ 282 Vicia sativa L. subsp. nigra (L.) Ehrh. ヤハズエンドウ 283 Vicia sativa L. subsp. nigra (L.) Ehrh. f. normalis (Makino) Kitam. ツルナシヤハズエンドウ 284 Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb. カスマグサ 285 Wisteria brachybotrys Siebold et Zucc. ヤマフジ 286 Wisteria floribunda (Willd.) DC. フジ

0 Oxalidaceae カタバミ科 287 Oxalis corniculata L. カタバミ 288 Oxalis debilis Kunth subsp. corymbosa (DC.) Lourteig ムラサキカタバミ

0 Geraniaceae フウロソウ科 289 Geranium thunbergii Siebold ex Lindl. et Paxton ゲンノショウコ

0 Euphorbiaceae トウダイグサ科 290 Acalypha australis L. エノキグサ 291 Chamaesyce maculata (L.) Small コニシキソウ 292 Chamaesyce nutans (Lag.) Small オオニシキソウ 293 Euphorbia helioscopia L. トウダイグサ 294 Euphorbia jolkinii Boiss. イワタイゲキ 295 Glochidion obovatum Siebold et Zucc. カンコノキ 296 Mallotus japonicus (L.f.) Müll.Arg. アカメガシワ 297 Neoshirakia japonica (Siebold et Zucc.) Esser シラキ 298 Phyllanthus lepidocarpus Siebold et Zucc. コミカンソウ 299 Phyllanthus ussuriensis Rupr. et Maxim. ヒメミカンソウ

0 Daphniphyllaceae ユズリハ科 300 Daphniphyllum macropodum Miq. ユズリハ 301 Daphniphyllum teijsmannii Zoll. ex Kurz ヒメユズリハ

0 Rutaceae ミカン科 302 Skimmia japonica Thunb. ミヤマシキミ 303 Zanthoxylum ailanthoides Siebold et Zucc. var. ailanthoides カラスザンショウ 304 Zanthoxylum piperitum (L.) DC. サンショウ 305 Zanthoxylum schinifolium Siebold et Zucc. イヌザンショウ

0 Simaroubaceae ニガキ科 306 Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle ニワウルシ

0 Meliaceae センダン科 307 Melia azedarach L. センダン

0 Polygalaceae ヒメハギ科 308 Polygala japonica Houtt. ヒメハギ

0 Anacardiaceae ウルシ科 309 Rhus javanica L. var. chinensis (Mill.) T.Yamaz. ヌルデ 310 Rhus succedanea L. ハゼノキ 311 Rhus sylvestris Siebold et Zucc. ヤマハゼ 312 Toxicodendron trichocarpum (Miq.) Kuntze ヤマウルシ

0 Aceraceae カエデ科 313 Acer amoenum Carrière var. amoenum オオモミジ 314 Acer crataegifolium Siebold et Zucc. ウリカエデ 315 Acer palmatum Thunb. イロハモミジ 316 Acer rufinerve Siebold et Zucc. ウリハダカエデ 317 Acer sieboldianum Miq. コハウチワカエデ

0 Sapindaceae ムクロジ科 318 Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. ムクロジ

0 Aquifoliaceae モチノキ科 319 Ilex chinensis Sims ナナミノキ 320 Ilex crenata Thunb. イヌツゲ 321 Ilex latifolia Thunb. タラヨウ 322 Ilex micrococca Maxim. タマミズキ 323 Ilex pedunculosa Miq. ソヨゴ 324 Ilex sugerokii Maxim. var. sugerokii クロソヨゴ

0 Celastraceae ニシキギ科 325 Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb. ツルウメモドキ 326 Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold f. striatus (Thunb.) Makino コマユミ

0 Staphyleaceae ミツバウツギ科 327 Euscaphis japonica (Thunb.) Kanitz ゴンズイ

0 Rhamnaceae クロウメモドキ科 328 Berchemia racemosa Siebold et Zucc. クマヤナギ 329 Rhamnus crenata Siebold et Zucc. イソノキ

0 Vitaceae ブドウ科 330 Ampelopsis glandulosa (Wall.) Momiy. var. heterophylla (Thunb.) Momiy. ノブドウ 331 Cayratia japonica (Thunb.) Gagnep. ヤブカラシ 332 Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold et Zucc.) Planch. ツタ 333 Vitis flexuosa Thunb. サンカクヅル

0 Elaeocarpaceae ホルトノキ科 334 Elaeocarpus japonicus Siebold et Zucc. コバンモチ

0 Sterculiaceae アオギリ科 335 Firmiana simplex (L.) W.F.Wight アオギリ

0 Thymelaeaceae ジンチョウゲ科 336 Diplomorpha sikokiana (Franch. et Sav.) Honda ガンピ

0 Elaeagnaceae グミ科 337 Elaeagnus glabra Thunb. ツルグミ 338 Elaeagnus pungens Thunb. ナワシログミ 339 Elaeagnus umbellata Thunb. アキグミ

Flacourtiaceae イイギリ科

0 Violaceae スミレ科 341 Viola grypoceras A.Gray タチツボスミレ 342 Viola inconspicua Blume subsp. nagasakiensis (W.Becker) J.C.Wang et T.C.Huang ヒメスミレ 343 Viola mandshurica W.Becker スミレ 344 Viola maximowicziana Makino コミヤマスミレ 345 Viola ovato-oblonga (Miq.) Makino ナガバタチツボスミレ 346 Viola verecunda A.Gray ツボスミレ 347 Viola violacea Makino var. violacea シハイスミレ

0 Stachyuraceae キブシ科 348 Stachyurus praecox Siebold et Zucc. キブシ

Lythraceae ミソハギ科

0 Onagraceae アカバナ科 350 Circaea mollis Siebold et Zucc. ミズタマソウ 351 Epilobium amurense Hausskn. subsp. cephalostigma (Hausskn.) C.J.Chen, Hoch et Raven イワアカバナ 352 Ludwigia ovalis Miq. ミズユキノシタ 353 Oenothera laciniata Hill コマツヨイグサ 354 Oenothera parviflora L. アレチマツヨイグサ 355 Oenothera stricta Ledeb. ex Link マツヨイグサ

0 Haloragaceae アリノトウグサ科 356 Haloragis micrantha (Thunb.) R.Br. アリノトウグサ

0 Cornaceae ミズキ科 357 Benthamidia japonica (Siebold et Zucc.) H.Hara ヤマボウシ 358 Cornus macrophylla Wall. クマノミズキ

0 Araliaceae ウコギ科 359 Aralia elata (Miq.) Seem. タラノキ 360 Dendropanax trifidus (Thunb.) Makino ex H.Hara カクレミノ 361 Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. et Planch. ヤツデ 362 Gamblea innovans (Siebold et Zucc.) C.B.Shang, Lowry et Frodin タカノツメ 363 Hedera rhombea (Miq.) Bean キヅタ

0 Umbelliferae (Apiaceae) セリ科 364 Centella asiatica (L.) Urb. ツボクサ 365 Cnidium japonicum Miq. ハマゼリ 366 Cryptotaenia canadensis DC. subsp. japonica (Hassk.) Hand.-Mazz. ミツバ 367 Glehnia littoralis F.Schmidt ex Miq. ハマボウフウ 368 Hydrocotyle maritima Honda ノチドメ 369 Hydrocotyle ramiflora Maxim. オオチドメ 370 Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam. チドメグサ 371 Hydrocotyle yabei Makino ヒメチドメ 372 Oenanthe javanica (Blume) DC. セリ 373 Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC. ヤブジラミ

0 Clethraceae リョウブ科 374 Clethra barbinervis Siebold et Zucc. リョウブ

0 Pyrolaceae イチヤクソウ科 375 Monotropa uniflora L. ギンリョウソウモドキ 376 Monotropastrum humile (D.Don) H.Hara ギンリョウソウ 377 Pyrola japonica Klenze ex Alefeld イチヤクソウ

0 Ericaceae ツツジ科 378 Lyonia ovalifolia (Wall.) Drude subsp. neziki (Nakai et H.Hara) H.Hara ネジキ 379 Pieris japonica (Thunb.) D.Don ex G.Don subsp. japonica アセビ 380 Rhododendron kaempferi Planch. var. kaempferi ヤマツツジ 381 Rhododendron lagopus Nakai var. lagopus ダイセンミツバツツジ 382 Rhododendron reticulatum D.Don ex G.Don コバノミツバツツジ 383 Rhododendron semibarbatum Maxim. バイカツツジ 384 Vaccinium bracteatum Thunb. シャシャンボ 385 Vaccinium japonicum Miq. アクシバ 386 Vaccinium oldhamii Miq. ナツハゼ 387 Vaccinium smallii A.Gray var. glabrum Koidz. スノキ

0 Myrsinaceae ヤブコウジ科 388 Ardisia crenata Sims マンリョウ 389 Ardisia japonica (Thunb.) Blume ヤブコウジ 390 Maesa japonica (Thunb.) Moritzi ex Zoll. イズセンリョウ 391 Myrsine seguinii H.Lév. タイミンタチバナ

0 Primulaceae サクラソウ科 392 Lysimachia acroadenia Maxim. ギンレイカ 393 Lysimachia japonica Thunb. コナスビ 394 Lysimachia mauritiana Lam. ハマボッス 395 Lysimachia sikokiana Miq. モロコシソウ

0 Ebenaceae カキノキ科 396 Diospyros japonica Siebold et Zucc. リュウキュウマメガキ 397 Diospyros kaki Thunb. var. sylvestris Makino ヤマガキ 398 Diospyros morrisiana Hance トキワガキ

0 Styracaceae エゴノキ科 399 Styrax japonica Siebold et Zucc. エゴノキ 400 Styrax obassia Siebold et Zucc. ハクウンボク

0 Symplocaceae ハイノキ科 401 Symplocos coreana (H.Lév.) Ohwi タンナサワフタギ 402 Symplocos glauca (Thunb.) Koidz. ミミズバイ 403 Symplocos kuroki Nagam. クロキ 404 Symplocos lancifolia Siebold et Zucc. シロバイ 405 Symplocos myrtacea Siebold et Zucc. ハイノキ 406 Symplocos theophrastifolia Siebold et Zucc. カンザブロウノキ

0 Oleaceae モクセイ科 407 Fraxinus sieboldiana Blume マルバアオダモ 408 Ligustrum japonicum Thunb. ネズミモチ 409 Ligustrum obtusifolium Siebold et Zucc. イボタノキ

0 Loganiaceae マチン科 410 Gardneria nutans Siebold et Zucc. ホウライカズラ

0 Gentianaceae リンドウ科 411 Gentiana scabra Bunge var. buergeri (Miq.) Maxim. ex Franch. et Sav. リンドウ 412 Gentiana zollingeri Fawc. フデリンドウ 413 Swertia bimaculata (Siebold et Zucc.) Hook.f. et Thomson ex C.B.Clarke アケボノソウ 414 Swertia tosaensis Makino イヌセンブリ 415 Tripterospermum trinervium (Thunb.) H.Ohashi et H.Nakai ツルリンドウ

0 Apocynaceae キョウチクトウ科 416 Anodendron affine (Hook. et Arn.) Druce サカキカズラ 417 Trachelospermum asiaticum (Siebold et Zucc.) Nakai テイカカズラ

0 Asclepiadaceae ガガイモ科 418 Marsdenia tomentosa C.Morren et Decne. キジョラン

0 Rubiaceae アカネ科 419 Damnacanthus indicus Gaertn.f. アリドオシ 420 Galium gracilens (A.Gray) Makino ヒメヨツバムグラ 421 Galium kikumugura Ohwi キクムグラ 422 Galium pogonanthum Franch. et Sav. ヤマムグラ 423 Galium pogonanthum Franch. et Sav. f. nudiflorum (Makino) Ohwi ケナシヤマムグラ 424 Galium spurium L. var. echinospermon (Wallr.) Hayek ヤエムグラ 425 Galium trachyspermum A.Gray ヨツバムグラ 426 Gardenia jasminoides Ellis クチナシ 427 Mitchella undulata Siebold et Zucc. ツルアリドオシ 428 Neanotis hirsuta (L.f.) W.H.Lewis var. hirsuta ハシカグサ 429 Paederia scandens (Lour.) Merr. ヘクソカズラ 430 Uncaria rhynchophylla (Miq.) Miq. カギカズラ

0 Convolvulaceae ヒルガオ科 431 Calystegia soldanella (L.) R.Br. ハマヒルガオ 432 Cuscuta chinensis Lam. ハマネナシカズラ

0 Boraginaceae ムラサキ科 433 Bothriospermum zeylanicum (J.Jacq.) Druce ハナイバナ 434 Cynoglossum furcatum Wall. var. villosulum (Nakai) Riedl オオルリソウ 435 Omphalodes krameri Franch. et Sav. ルリソウ 436 Trigonotis brevipes (Maxim.) Maxim. ex Hemsl. ミズタビラコ 437 Trigonotis peduncularis (Trevir.) Benth. ex Hemsl. キュウリグサ

0 Verbenaceae クマツヅラ科 438 Callicarpa dichotoma (Lour.) K.Koch コムラサキ 439 Callicarpa japonica Thunb. ムラサキシキブ 440 Callicarpa mollis Siebold et Zucc. ヤブムラサキ 441 Callicarpa mollis Siebold et Zucc. var. microphylla Siebold et Zucc. ナガバヤブムラサキ 442 Callicarpa shikokiana Makino トサムラサキ 443 Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb. クサギ 444 Premna microphylla Turcz. ハマクサギ 445 Vitex rotundifolia L.f. ハマゴウ

0 Callitrichaceae アワゴケ科 446 Callitriche japonica Engelm. ex Hegelm. アワゴケ

0 Labiatae (Lamiaceae) シソ科 447 Ajuga decumbens Thunb. キランソウ 448 Ajuga yesoensis Maxim. ex Franch. et Sav. ニシキゴロモ 449 Clinopodium gracile (Benth.) Kuntze トウバナ 450 Clinopodium multicaule (Maxim.) Kuntze ヤマトウバナ 451 Elsholtzia ciliata (Thunb.) Hyl. ナギナタコウジュ 452 Glechoma hederacea L. subsp. grandis (A.Gray) H.Hara カキドオシ 453 Lamium amplexicaule L. ホトケノザ 454 Leonurus japonicus Houtt. メハジキ 455 Lycopus ramosissimus (Makino) Makino var. ramosissimus ヒメサルダヒコ 456 Mosla dianthera (Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.) Maxim. ヒメジソ 457 Mosla hirta (H.Hara) H.Hara シラゲヒメジソ 458 Mosla scabra (Thunb.) C.Y.Wu et H.W.Li イヌコウジュ 459 Perilla citriodora (Makino) Nakai レモンエゴマ 460 Perilla hirtella Nakai トラノオジソ 461 Salvia japonica Thunb. アキノタムラソウ 462 Scutellaria dependens Maxim. ヒメナミキ 463 Scutellaria guilielmii A.Gray コナミキ 464 Scutellaria indica L. タツナミソウ 465 Scutellaria indica L. var. parvifolia (Makino) Makino コバノタツナミ 466 Scutellaria strigillosa Hemsl. ナミキソウ 467 Teucrium viscidum Blume var. miquelianum (Maxim.) H.Hara ツルニガクサ

0 Solanaceae ナス科 468 Datura stramonium L. f. stramonium シロバナチョウセンアサガオ 469 Lycium chinense Mill. クコ 470 Physalis alkekengi L. var. franchetii (Mast.) Makino ホオズキ 471 Solanum americanum Mill. テリミノイヌホオズキ 472 Solanum nigrum L. イヌホオズキ 473 Tubocapsicum anomalum (Franch. et Sav.) Makino ハダカホオズキ

0 Scrophulariaceae ゴマノハグサ科 474 Lindernia crustacea (L.) F.Muell. ウリクサ 475 Mazus pumilus (Burm.f.) Steenis トキワハゼ 476 Melampyrum laxum Miq. var. laxum シコクママコナ 477 Melampyrum laxum Miq. var. nikkoense Beauverd ミヤマママコナ 478 Veronica arvensis L. タチイヌノフグリ 479 Veronica persica Poir. オオイヌノフグリ 480 Veronica polita Fr. subsp. lilacina (T.Yamaz.) T.Yamaz. イヌノフグリ

Bignoniaceae ノウゼンカズラ科

0 Acanthaceae キツネノマゴ科 482 Justicia procumbens L. var. procumbens キツネノマゴ

0 Orobanchaceae ハマウツボ科 483 Aeginetia indica L. ナンバンギセル

0 Lentibulariaceae タヌキモ科 484 Utricularia bifida L. ミミカキグサ 485 Utricularia caerulea L. ホザキノミミカキグサ 486 Utricularia uliginosa Vahl ムラサキミミカキグサ

0 Plantaginaceae オオバコ科 487 Plantago asiatica L. オオバコ 488 Plantago asiatica L. var. yakusimensis (Masam.) Ohwi ヤクシマオオバコ

0 Caprifoliaceae スイカズラ科 489 Abelia serrata Siebold et Zucc. コツクバネウツギ 490 Lonicera affinis Hook. et Arn. ハマニンドウ 491 Lonicera japonica Thunb. スイカズラ 492 Lonicera mochidzukiana Makino var. nomurana (Makino) Nakai ヤマヒョウタンボク 493 Viburnum wrightii Miq. ミヤマガマズミ

0 Valerianaceae オミナエシ科 494 Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr. ノヂシャ

0 Campanulaceae キキョウ科 495 Adenophora triphylla (Thunb.) A.DC. var. japonica (Regel) H.Hara ツリガネニンジン 496 Codonopsis lanceolata (Siebold et Zucc.) Trautv. ツルニンジン 497 Lobelia chinensis Lour. ミゾカクシ 498 Wahlenbergia marginata (Thunb.) A.DC. ヒナギキョウ

0 Compositae (Asteraceae) キク科 499 Adenostemma lavenia (L.) Kuntze ヌマダイコン 500 Ainsliaea apiculata Sch.Bip. キッコウハグマ 501 Ambrosia artemisiifolia L. ブタクサ 502 Artemisia capillaris Thunb. カワラヨモギ 503 Artemisia indica Willd. var. maximowiczii (Nakai) H.Hara ヨモギ 504 Aster microcephalus (Miq.) Franch. et Sav. var. angustifolius (Kitam.) Nor.Tanaka ホソバコンギク 505 Aster microcephalus (Miq.) Franch. et Sav. var. ovatus (Franch. et Sav.) Soejima et Mot.Ito ノコンギク 506 Aster robustus (Makino) Yonek. オオユウガギク 507 Aster semiamplexicaulis (Makino) Makino ex Koidz. ヤマシロギク 508 Aster subulatus Michx. var. subulatus ホウキギク 509 Aster tripolium L. ウラギク 510 Bidens biternata (Lour.) Merr. et Sherff センダングサ 511 Bidens frondosa L. アメリカセンダングサ 512 Bidens pilosa L. var. pilosa コセンダングサ 513 Bidens tripartita L. タウコギ 514 Carpesium abrotanoides L. ヤブタバコ 515 Carpesium divaricatum Siebold et Zucc. ガンクビソウ 516 Carpesium glossophyllum Maxim. サジガンクビソウ 517 Centipeda minima (L.) A.Braun et Asch. トキンソウ 518 Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist ヒメムカシヨモギ 519 Conyza parva Cronquist ケナシヒメムカシヨモギ 520 Conyza sumatrensis (Retz.) E.Walker オオアレチノギク 521 Crassocephalum crepidioides (Benth.) S.Moore ベニバナボロギク 522 Crepidiastrum denticulatum (Houtt.) J.H.Pak et Kawano ヤクシソウ 523 Crepidiastrum denticulatum (Houtt.) J.H.Pak et Kawano f. pinnatipartitum (Makino) ハナヤクシソウ 524 Eclipta thermalis Bunge タカサブロウ 525 Erechtites hieraciifolius (L.) Raf. ex DC. ダンドボロギク 526 Erigeron annuus (L.) Pers. ヒメジョオン 527 Eupatorium lindleyanum DC. var. lindleyanum サワヒヨドリ 528 Farfugium japonicum (L.) Kitam. ツワブキ 529 Gnaphalium affine D.Don ハハコグサ 530 Gnaphalium japonicum Thunb. チチコグサ 531 Gnaphalium pensylvanicum Willd. チチコグサモドキ 532 Hypochaeris radicata L. ブタナ 533 Ixeridium dentatum (Thunb.) Tzvelev ニガナ 534 Ixeridium dentatum (Thunb.) Tzvelev subsp. nipponicum (Nakai) J.H.Pak et Kawano var. albiflorum (Makino) f. amplifolium (Kitam.) ハナニガナ 535 Ixeris japonica (Burm.f.) Nakai オオジシバリ 536 Ixeris stolonifera A.Gray イワニガナ 537 Lactuca sororia Miq. ムラサキニガナ 538 Lagenophora lanata A.Cunn. コケセンボンギク 539 Lapsanastrum apogonoides (Maxim.) J.H.Pak et K.Bremer コオニタビラコ 540 Lapsanastrum humile (Thunb.) J.H.Pak et K.Bremer ヤブタビラコ 541 Leibnitzia anandria (L.) Turcz. センボンヤリ 542 Pertya scandens (Thunb.) Sch.Bip. コウヤボウキ 543 Petasites japonicus (Siebold et Zucc.) Maxim. フキ 544 Rhynchospermum verticillatum Reinw. ex Blume シュウブンソウ 545 Sigesbeckia glabrescens (Makino) Makino コメナモミ 546 Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. asiatica (Nakai ex H.Hara) Kitam. ex H.Hara アキノキリンソウ 547 Sonchus oleraceus L. ノゲシ 548 Xanthium occidentale Bertol. オオオナモミ 549 Youngia japonica (L.) DC. オニタビラコ

0 Hydrocharitaceae トチカガミ科 550 Ottelia alismoides (L.) Pers. ミズオオバコ

0 Juncaginaceae シバナ科 551 Triglochin asiatica (Kitag.) A. et D.Löve シバナ

0 Potamogetonaceae ヒルムシロ科 552 Potamogeton octandrus Poir. var. octandrus ホソバミズヒキモ 553 Zostera japonica Asch. et Graebn. コアマモ 554 Zostera marina L. アマモ

Triuridaceae ホンゴウソウ科

0 Liliaceae ユリ科 556 Aletris luteoviridis (Maxim.) Franch. ノギラン 557 Hosta longipes (Franch. et Sav.) Matsum. var. longipes イワギボウシ 558 Hosta sieboldiana (Lodd.) Engl. トウギボウシ 559 Lilium japonicum Houtt. ササユリ 560 Lilium longiflorum Thunb. テッポウユリ 561 Liriope muscari (Decne.) L.H.Bailey ヤブラン 562 Polygonatum lasianthum Maxim. ミヤマナルコユリ 563 Rohdea japonica (Thunb.) Roth オモト 564 Scilla scilloides (Lindl.) Druce ツルボ 565 Smilax china L. サルトリイバラ

0 Amaryllidaceae ヒガンバナ科 566 Lycoris radiata (L’Hér.) Herb. ヒガンバナ

0 Dioscoreaceae ヤマノイモ科 567 Dioscorea japonica Thunb. ヤマノイモ 568 Dioscorea quinquelobata Thunb. カエデドコロ 569 Dioscorea tokoro Makino オニドコロ

0 Iridaceae アヤメ科 570 Sisyrinchium graminoides E.P.Bicknell ルリニワゼキショウ 571 Sisyrinchium rosulatum E.P.Bicknell ニワゼキショウ

0 Burmanniaceae ヒナノシャクジョウ科 572 Burmannia championii Thwaites ヒナノシャクジョウ 573 Burmannia cryptopetala Makino シロシャクジョウ

0 Juncaceae イグサ科 574 Juncus decipiens (Buchenau) Nakai イグサ 575 Juncus papillosus Franch. et Sav. アオコウガイゼキショウ 576 Juncus prismatocarpus R.Br. subsp. leschenaultii (J.Gay ex Laharpe) Kirschner コウガイゼキショウ 577 Juncus tenuis Willd. クサイ 578 Juncus wallichianus Laharpe ハリコウガイゼキショウ 579 Luzula capitata (Miq.) Miq. ex Kom. スズメノヤリ 580 Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lejeune ヤマスズメノヒエ

0 Commelinaceae ツユクサ科 581 Commelina communis L. ツユクサ 582 Murdannia keisak (Hassk.) Hand.-Mazz. イボクサ

0 Eriocaulaceae ホシクサ科 583 Eriocaulon senile Honda ゴマシオホシクサ 584 Eriocaulon sikokianum Maxim. シロイヌノヒゲ 585 Eriocaulon taquetii Lecomte ニッポンイヌノヒゲ

0 Gramineae (Poaceae) イネ科 586 Agrostis clavata Trin. subsp. clavata ヤマヌカボ 587 Agrostis clavata Trin. subsp. matsumurae (Hack. ex Honda) Tateoka ヌカボ 588 Agrostis gigantea Roth コヌカグサ 589 Andropogon virginicus L. メリケンカルカヤ 590 Arthraxon hispidus (Thunb.) Makino コブナグサ 591 Arundinella hirta (Thunb.) Tanaka トダシバ 592 Beckmannia syzigachne (Steud.) Fernald カズノコグサ 593 Briza maxima L. コバンソウ 594 Briza minor L. ヒメコバンソウ 595 Bromus japonicus Thunb. スズメノチャヒキ 596 Bromus remotiflorus (Steud.) Ohwi キツネガヤ 597 Calamagrostis brachytricha Steud. ノガリヤス 598 Capillipedium parviflorum (R.Br.) Stapf ヒメアブラススキ 599 Cymbopogon tortilis (J.Presl) Hitchc. var. goeringii (Steud.) Hand.-Mazz. オガルカヤ 600 Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler メヒシバ 601 Digitaria radicosa (J.Presl) Miq. コメヒシバ 602 Digitaria violascens Link アキメヒシバ 603 Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv. var. crus-galli イヌビエ 604 Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn. オヒシバ 605 Elymus racemifer (Steud.) Tzvelev アオカモジグサ 606 Elymus tsukushiensis Honda var. transiens (Hack.) Osada カモジグサ 607 Eragrostis ferruginea (Thunb.) P.Beauv. カゼクサ 608 Eragrostis multicaulis Steud. ニワホコリ 609 Eriochloa villosa (Thunb.) Kunth ナルコビエ 610 Festuca parvigluma Steud. トボシガラ 611 Imperata cylindrica (L.) Raeusch. var. koenigii (Retz.) Pilg. チガヤ 612 Isachne globosa (Thunb.) Kuntze チゴザサ 613 Ischaemum aristatum L. var. crassipes (Steud.) Yonek. カモノハシ 614 Leptochloa chinensis (L.) Nees アゼガヤ 615 Lolium rigidum Gaudin ボウムギ 616 Lophatherum gracile Brongn. ササクサ 617 Microstegium japonicum (Miq.) Koidz. ササガヤ 618 Miscanthus floridulus (Labill.) Warb. ex K.Schum. et Lauterb. トキワススキ 619 Miscanthus sinensis Andersson ススキ 620 Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) Roem. et Schult. チヂミザサ 621 Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) Roem. et Schult. var. japonicus (Steud.) Koidz. コチヂミザサ 622 Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) Roem. et Schult. var. microphyllus (Honda) Ohwi チャボチヂミザサ 623 Panicum bisulcatum Thunb. ヌカキビ 624 Paspalum distichum L. キシュウスズメノヒエ 625 Paspalum thunbergii Kunth ex Steud. スズメノヒエ 626 Pennisetum alopecuroides (L.) Spreng. チカラシバ 627 Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. ヨシ 628 Phragmites japonica Steud. ツルヨシ 629 Phyllostachys bambusoides Siebold et Zucc. マダケ 630 Pleioblastus argenteostriatus (Regel) Nakai f. glaber (Makino) Murata ネザサ 631 Poa acroleuca Steud. ミゾイチゴツナギ 632 Poa annua L. スズメノカタビラ 633 Sacciolepis indica (L.) Chase var. indica ハイヌメリグサ 634 Sasa tsukubensis Nakai subsp. pubifolia (Koidz.) Sad.Suzuki イナコスズ 635 Setaria faberi R.A.W.Herrm. アキノエノコログサ 636 Setaria pallidefusca (Schumach.) Stapf et C.E.Hubb. コツブキンエノコロ 637 Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. et Schult. キンエノコロ 638 Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv. エノコログサ 639 Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv. var. pachystachys (Franch. et Sav.) Makino et Nemoto ハマエノコロ 640 Sporobolus fertilis (Steud.) Clayton ネズミノオ 641 Trisetum bifidum (Thunb.) Ohwi カニツリグサ 642 Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel. ナギナタガヤ 643 Zoysia japonica Steud. シバ 644 Zoysia macrostachya Franch. et Sav. オニシバ 645 Zoysia sinica Hance var. nipponica Ohwi ナガミノオニシバ

0 Araceae サトイモ科 646 Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott マムシグサ 647 Arisaema thunbergii Blume subsp. thunbergii ナンゴクウラシマソウ 648 Arisaema tosaense Makino アオテンナンショウ 649 Pinellia ternata (Thunb.) Breitenb. カラスビシャク

Lemnaceae ウキクサ科

Sparganiaceae ミクリ科

0 Typhaceae ガマ科 652 Typha latifolia L. ガマ

0 Cyperaceae カヤツリグサ科 653 Bulbostylis densa (Wall.) Hand.-Mazz. イトハナビテンツキ 654 Bulbostylis densa (Wall.) Hand.-Mazz. var. capitata (Miq.) Ohwi イトテンツキ 655 Carex alopecuroides D.Don ex Tilloch et Taylor var. chlorostachya C.B.Clarke シラスゲ 656 Carex biwensis Franch. マツバスゲ 657 Carex blepharicarpa Franch. ショウジョウスゲ 658 Carex brunnea Thunb. コゴメスゲ 659 Carex fibrillosa Franch. et Sav. ハマアオスゲ 660 Carex heteroclita Franch. サナギスゲ 661 Carex grallatoria Maxim. var. heteroclita (Franch.) Kük. ex Matsum. サナギスゲ 662 Carex grallatoria Maxim. var. heteroclita (Franch.) Kük. ex Matsum. サナギスゲ 663 Carex heteroclita Franch. サナギスゲ 664 Carex lanceolata Boott ヒカゲスゲ 665 Carex lenta D.Don ナキリスゲ 666 Carex lenta D.Don var. sendaica (Franch.) T.Koyama センダイスゲ 667 Carex leucochlora Bunge アオスゲ 668 Carex leucochlora Bunge var. horikawae (K.Okamoto) Katsuyama ミセンアオスゲ 669 Carex maculata Boott タチスゲ 670 Carex mitrata Franch. var. aristata Ohwi ノゲヌカスゲ 671 Carex pumila Thunb. コウボウシバ 672 Carex rugata Ohwi クサスゲ 673 Carex sacrosancta Honda ジングウスゲ 674 Carex scabrifolia Steud. シオクグ 675 Carex tristachya Thunb. モエギスゲ 676 Cladium jamaicense Crantz subsp. chinense (Nees) T.Koyama ヒトモトススキ 677 Cyperus amuricus Maxim. チャガヤツリ 678 Cyperus brevifolius (Rottb.) Hassk. var. leiolepis (Franch. et Sav.) T.Koyama ヒメクグ 679 Cyperus compressus L. クグガヤツリ 680 Cyperus flavidus Retz. アゼガヤツリ 681 Cyperus haspan L. var. tuberiferus T.Koyama コアゼガヤツリ 682 Cyperus iria L. コゴメガヤツリ 683 Cyperus malaccensis Lam. subsp. monophyllus (Vahl) T. Koyama シチトウイ 684 Cyperus microiria Steud. カヤツリグサ 685 Cyperus orthostachyus Franch. et Sav. ウシクグ 686 Cyperus polystachyos Rottb. イガガヤツリ 687 Cyperus rotundus L. ハマスゲ 688 Eleocharis dulcis (Burm.f.) Trin. ex Hensch. イヌクログワイ 689 Eleocharis tetraquetra Nees マシカクイ 690 Eleocharis wichurae Boeck. シカクイ 691 Fimbristylis autumnalis (L.) Roem. et Schult. ヒメヒラテンツキ 692 Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) Vahl var. tentsuki T.Koyama テンツキ 693 Fimbristylis littoralis Gaudich. ヒデリコ 694 Fimbristylis sieboldii Miq. ex Franch. et Sav. イソヤマテンツキ 695 Lipocarpha microcephala (R.Br.) Kunth ヒンジガヤツリ 696 Rhynchospora brownii Roem. et Schult. トラノハナヒゲ 697 Rhynchospora faberi C.B.Clarke イトイヌノハナヒゲ 698 Rhynchospora fujiiana Makino コイヌノハナヒゲ 699 Rhynchospora rugosa (Vahl) Gale イヌノハナヒゲ 700 Schoenoplectus hotarui (Ohwi) Holub ホタルイ 701 Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla サンカクイ 702 Scirpus wichurae Boeck. var. lushanensis (Ohwi) T.Koyama チュウゴクアブラガヤ

0 Zingiberaceae ショウガ科 703 Zingiber mioga (Thunb.) Roscoe ミョウガ

Orchidaceae ラン科

  • 704 Bulbophyllum drymoglossum Maxim. ex Okubo マメヅタラン
  • 705 Bulbophyllum inconspicuum Maxim. ムギラン
  • 706 Calanthe discolor Lindl. エビネ
  • 707 Cephalanthera falcata (Thunb.) Blume キンラン
  • 708 Cymbidium goeringii (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. シュンラン
  • 709 Cyrtosia septentrionalis (Rchb.f.) Garay ツチアケビ
  • 710 Dendrobium moniliforme (L.) Sw. セッコク
  • 711 Epipactis thunbergii A.Gray カキラン
  • 712 Goodyera schlechtendaliana Rchb.f. ミヤマウズラ
  • 713 Liparis krameri Franch. et Sav. ジガバチソウ
  • 714 Liparis nervosa (Thunb.) Lindl. コクラン
  • 715 Listera japonica Blume ヒメフタバラン
  • 716 Platanthera minor (Miq.) Rchb.f. ノヤマトンボ
  • 717 Pogonia minor (Makino) Makino ヤマトキソウ
  • 718 Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames var. amoena (M.Bieb.) H.Hara ネジバナ
  • 719 Taeniophyllum glandulosum Blume クモラン
  • 720 Thrixspermum japonicum (Miq.) Rchb.f. カヤラン

関連ページ